Yayo Daporta * (Cambados)
Lume – Lucía Freitas * (Santiago de Compostela)
Nova* (Orense)
Maruja Limón* (Vigo)
Nado – Iván Domínguez (La Coruña)
Grupo To+ (Palá de Torroella – Manresa)
La niña de mis ojos (Barcelona)
Othilio (Vigo)
Marea (Cariño)
Vila de Muros (Muros)
La Molinera (Nigrán)
Churrasco A Ría (Villagarcía de Arosa)
Lagar da Estrella (La Coruña)
Nana Pancha (La Coruña)
La Chida (Santiago de Compostela)
Zicatela (La Coruña)
A Mirandilla (Ribadeo)
Michaels (Sanxenxo)
Sal de Allo (O Grove)
La Morosa (Carnota)

Horta do Obradoiro (Santiago Compostela)
A Fervenza (As Pontes García Rodríguez)
Casa Marcelo* (Santiago Compostela)

Retiro Costiña* (Santa Comba)
Pepe Vieira* (Poio)
Culler de Pau* (O Grove)
Bodeguilla de Santa Marta (Santiago Compostela)
A Moa (Santiago Compostela)
San Roque (Melide)
Mauro (Vilaboa)
Miga (A Coruña)
Albariño (Ribeira)
Don Paquito (Boiro)
Barberecho (Palmeira)
Porta Norte (Ribadeo)
Comonacasa (Carballiño – Orense)
A de Rosa (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
O Pazo (Padrón)
O Eirado (Pontevedra)
Valle del Eria (Castrocontrigo – León)

Náutico (Ribadeo)
Si Sal (Pobra do Caramiñal)
Rokuseki (Vigo)
Sábrego – Casal de Armán (Ribadavia – Orense)
Xanxo (A Pobra)
Loxe Mareiro – Abastos 2.0 (Carril)
Matadero Asador (Ribeira)
Kero Perú (Vigo)
Lagar de Jose (La Grela – La Coruña)
Mesón Don Miguel (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Hierba Luisa (Vigo)
Casa Fanego (Viveiro)
Prado Viejo (Moaña)
Bogart Bar (La Coruña)
Nojira (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Casa Isolina (Taragoña)
Pachinko (La Coruña)
A Galerna (Bertamiráns – Santiago Compostela)
O Arranca (Negreira)

Os Maristas (Pontevedra)
Par 6 (Santiago de Compostela)
Lume (Santiago de Compostela)
A Taberna do Trasno (Cambados)
Savoy Gastrobar (Pontevedra)
Rokuseki (Vigo)
Mala Uva (Vigo)
A Viaxe (Santiago de Compostela)
Salgadoiro (Sanxenxo)

Badiana Tapas (Pontevedra)
A Mordiscos (Vigo)
Continental by Yayo Daporta (Cambados)
Botana (Vigo)
Taberna Patouro (Vigo)
Bullo (Lugo)
Penin Xantar (Ribeira)
Zicatela (La Coruña)
Taberna Meloxeira (O Grove)

Loaira Xantar (Pontevedra)
Petiscos (Bertamiráns – Santiago Compostela)
Chef Alján (Ribeira)
Mercado (Lugo)
Churruca (Villagarcía de Arosa)
Monkee Ramen Bar (La Coruña)
A Casa da Tella (Portosín)
Alma Negra (La Coruña)
La Chida (Santiago de Compostela)

Par 6 (Santiago de Compostela)
Siboney (La Coruña)
Atalaia (Asados)
Dorsia (Sanxenxo)
Real Aeroclub (Santiago de Compostela)
Ferradura (Santiago Compostela)
Bogart Baar (La Coruña)
Coco (La Coruña)

Os Fornos (Boiro)
Plaza (Pontevedra)
York (Boiro)
Florida (Boiro)
Botter (Ribeira)
Bar Nuevo (A Pobra)
Plaza (Ribeira)
Bahia (Ribeira)

Bulevard (Ribeira)
Bodeguilla (Ribeira)
Flip Burguer (Ribeira)
Central Park (Coruña)
London (Puebla del Caramiñal)
O Galeón (Puebla del Caramiñal)
Brisas (Puebla del Caramiñal)
Ruada (Ribeira)

A Terraciña (Marineda City – Coruña)
Os Fornos (Abanqueiro)
O Loureiro (Caldas de Reis)
Rodas (Boiro)
Tekaté (Boiro)
Bogart Baar (La Coruña)
La Regional (Boiro)
Tres catorce (Boiro)

Florida (Boiro)
Morrison Irish Pub (Ribeira)
Lois (La Coruña)
Bahia (Ribeira)
O Redondel (Muros)
Gilligams Irish Tavern (Boiro)
O Demo (Ponte Beluso)
Equs (Noia)

Mundos (Padrón)
Bar Plaza (Ribeira)
O Redondel (Muros)
Yates (La Coruña)
A Batea de Juan (Boiro)
Meson A Fonte (Viveiro)

Hesperia Playa Dorada **** (Lanzarote)
Hotel Silgar 92 **** (Sanxenxo)
Pincheiro – Apartamento Turístico (Puebla del Caramiñal)
Nh Atlántico *** (La Coruña)
Hotel Mar ** (Sanxenxo)
Hotel Noia ** (Noia)
Hotel Prado Viejo (Moaña)
Hotel Airinos *** (Cangas)
Hotel Zenit **** (Vigo)
Hotel Pazo Los Escudos **** (Vigo)
Hotel Auriense **** (Ourense)

Hotel Río do Pozo *** (Narón)
Hotel Rio Azor **** (Palmeira)
Hotel Santuario del Acebo ** (Cangas de Narcea)
Hotel Meson Lois (La Coruña)
Hotel Lombiña *** (Puebla del Caramiñal)
Hotel Nuevo Astur *** (Sanxenxo)
Hotel Park *** (Noia)
Hotel Escala *** (Padrón)
Hotel Mar Da Vila ** (Noia)
Hotel Neixón (Boiro)
Hotel San Vicente de Palacio (Valladolid)

Valle del Eria (Castrocontrigo – León)
Hotel Jopy (Boiro)
Hotel Cabio (A Pobra)
Hotal Áncora da Ría * (Porto do Son)
Hotel Casa do Rio (Pontecesures)
Hotel Ave de Mar * (Camariñas)
Hotel do Tarela * (Santiago Compostela)
Hotel Miramar (Boiro)
Gran Hotel Santiago **** (Santiago de Compostela)

E.S. Bazarra(Cee)
E.S. Los Ángeles Gas(Santiago Compostela)
E.S. Combustibles del Noroeste(Nigrán)
E.S. Santa Lucía(Santiago Compostela)
E.S. Los Ángeles Gas(Lapido)
E.S. Otamar(Tui)

E.S. Sanchilan (Moaña)
E. S. Lapaman (Bueu)
E.S. La Tablilla (La Tablilla)
E.S. Otacor (Meicende – A Coruña)
E.S. Valcarce (Oiartzun)
E.S. Valcarce (Valladolid)

E.S. Valcarce (Estépar – Burgos)
E.S. Valcarce (Tudela)
E.S. Valcarce Río do Pozo (Narón)
E.S. Mabagas (Ponteceso)
E.S. Cambadosil (Cambados)
E.S. Combustibles Puebla (A Pobra)

Frinsa (Ribeira)
Actemsa (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Jealsa – Rianxeira (Boiro)
Salica (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Cartogal (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Escuris (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Fesba (Dodro)
Basoñas Mar (Ribeira)
Lou (Ribeira)

Laureatus (Cambados)
Martín Códax (Cambados)
Clínica Veterinaria Ramiro (Boiro)
Clínica Son Dent (Porto do Son)
Electrodomésticos Sampedro (Ribeira)
Móvil Galicia (Boiro)
Tanatorio Jesús de Nazaret (Noia)
Neo Atlant (Vigo)
El Muelle Informática (A Pobra do Caramiñal)

Basoñas Mar (Ribeira)
Basoñas Mar (Villagarcía de Arosa)
Sanbrandan (La Coruña)
La mejor tarta de chocolate (Madrid)
Bomar pescados y mariscos (Ribeira)
Pescados Irene (Boiro)
Mar da Morosa (Carnota)
Forno de Artes (Ribeira)
Pinar Jamonería (A Coruña)
Súper Día (Portosín)
Súper Claudio (Portosín)
Falcón Panadería (Aguiño)

Nuria Panadería (Catoria)
Pumpernikel panadería (Pontevdra)
Seoane e hijos (La Coruña)
Productos Cárnicos Domínguez (Vimianzo)
Mercado Abastos (Villagarcía de Arosa)
Mercado Abastos (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Mercado del Berves (Vigo)
Mercado Abastos (Ribeira)
Mercado Abastos (Boiro)
Maricola Pastelería (Ribeira)
Súper Gato (Escarabote)
Pescaderia Abel Raigus (Melide)

Carnicería Ferro (Santiago de Compostela)
Congelados Neixón (Noia)
Belén Pastelería (Boiro)
Fátima Pastelería (Boiro)
Juncal Alimentación (Pontevedra)
Carnicería Villa (Palmeira)
Congelados Terramar (Ribeira)
As Nosas Rías Pescadería (La Coruña)
Kaprichos Pastelería (Negreira)
Pescados y Mariscos Cruz (A Pobra do Caramiñal)

Residencia Cabeza de Vaca (Ourense)
Centro de día (Lousame)
Residencia Fesán (Santiago de Compostela)
Residencia Mayores (Melide)
Residencia Mayores (O Burgo)
Residencia Mayores (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Residencia Mayores (Carballo)
Residencia Mayores (Ribeira)

Residencia Mayores(Narón)
Residencia Mayores(Carballo)
Residencia Mayores(Burela)
Residencia Volta do Castro(Santiago Compostela)
Residencia Mayores(As Pontes – Ferrol)
Residencia Mayores(Burela)
Residencia Monforte de Lemos(Lugo)

Hospital Provincial (Zamora)
Hospital do Barbanza (Ribeira)
Hospital Clínico (Santiago de Compostela)
Hospital de Meixoeiro (Vigo)
Hospital Nicolás Peña (Vigo)
Hospital Rebullón (Vigo)
Hospital Provincial (Santiago de Compostela)
Hospital Gil Casares (Santiago de Compostela)
Hospital La Esperanza (Santiago de Compostela)

Pazo Monasterio Sobrado (Sobrado dos Monxes)
Pazo Finca da Rocha (Santiago Compostela)
Pazo da Touza (Nigrán)
Pazo de Cea (Nigrán)
Pazo de Cobres (Cangas)
Pazo Castriño (Villagarcía)
Pazo Montes Claros (Laracha)
Pazo Xunqueiras (A Pobra)
Asador O Pazo (Padrón)
Pazo de Bendorio (Sada)
Pazo de Canedo (Ourense)

La Saporita (La Coruña)
Samarkanda (Santiago Compostela)
Mi manda Piconne (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Spoom (La Coruña)
La Toskana (Rianxo)
Adria (Boiro)
Peppone (Cee)
La Catedral De la Pizza (Santiago de Compostela)
Masa Pizza al corte (Santiago de Compostela)
Dvicio (Ribeira)

Desvan Cocktails (Ribeira)
Zoo Privé (Sanxenxo)
Zoo Club (Sanxenxo)
Dorsia (Sanxenxo)
Veroca (A Pobra)
Tsunami (Boiro)
Brétema (Ribeira)

Abuela Gloria (Ribeira)
Bergin (A Coruña)
Open (Boiro)
Frama (Boiro)
Gavá (Boiro)
La Franquiña (A Pobra do Caramiñal)

Sanbrandan Lunch (La Coruña – Juan Flórez)
Sanbrandan Fnac (La Coruña)
Sanbrandan Lunch (La Coruña – Fábrica tabacos)
Sanbrandan (La Coruña – Ronda Outeiro)
Koa Poke (Orense)
Koa Poke (Santiago de Compostela)
Koa Poke (Vigo – CC Vialia)
La Chida (Santiago de Compostela)
Fosters Hollywood (Oleiros – A Coruña)
Melitön Bocadillerias (Vigo)
La Pepita Burger (Burgos)
La Pepita Burger (Santander)

La Pepita Burger (Oviedo)
La Pepita Burger (Vitoria)
La Pepita Burger (Lugo)
La Pepita Burguer (Vigo)
La Pepita Burger (Sanxenxo)
La Pepita Burguer (Villagarcía de Arosa)
La Pepita Burguer (A Coruña)
La Pepita Burger (Ourense)
La Pepita Burger (Pontevedra)
La Pepita Burger (Santiago de Compostela)
La Pepita Burguer (Corte Inglés – Vigo)
La Pepita Burger (Baiona)

La Pepita Burguer Food Truck (Itinerante)
Frinsa Gourmet (Madrid)
Monkee Ramen Bar (La Coruña)
Thai Market (Vigo)
Kirolbet (Orense)
Kirolbet (Boiro)
Kirolbet (Pontevedra)
Recreativos Iglesias (Vigo)
Galipizza (Viveiro)
Masquepan (Carballiño – Orense)
Asociados del Jamon Arenal 28 (Madrid)

Club Náutico (Ribadeo)
Taberna del Náutico (Sanxenxo)
La Base Motor Club (Carballo)
Club Náutico Portosin (Portosín)
Davila Sport Yatch Club (Bouzas – Vigo)
Ágora Centro Cultural (La Coruña)
Chiringuito Náutico (San Vicente do Mar)
Centro discapacitados Amico s(Boiro)
Club Náutico Ribeira (Ribeira)
Centro Ambar (Ribeira)

Benboa(Corrubedo – Ribeira)
Yatecomeré (Cambados)
Nuria Cervera Chefs (Nigrán)
Friscos (Catoira)
Inditex (Arteixo)
Josmaga (La Coruña)
Baiuca (Ribeira)
Chicolino (Boiro)
Boketé (La Coruña)
Apetéceme (Vigo)
Landeiras (Ribeira)
Freshcut (Vigo)

Campamento Espiñeira (Boiro)
Campamento Forcarei (La Coruña)
Camping Ria de Arosa 1 Playa (A Pobra do Caramiñal)
Campamento Juvenil Devesa (Ribadeo)
Campamento Juvenil Furelos (Melide)
Camping Barraña (Boiro)
Camping Ria de Arosa 2 Rural (Ribeira)
Camping As Dunas (Xuño)

Camping Valverde (Corrubedo)
Albergue Juvenil Área Viveiro (Lugo)
Albergue Juvenil Las Sinas (Vilanova de Arousa)
Camping Coroso (Ribeira)
Camping Virxe de Loreto (Porto do Son)
Albergue Juvenil Gandarío (Bergondo)
Camping Bayona Playa (Bayona)

CEIP Castrillón (Cangas)
CEIP Baamonde (Lugo)
CEIP Pedro Caselles Rollán (Lugo)
CEIP Playa Jardín (Boiro)
CEIP Hogar de Carballo (Carballo)
CEIP Santa Rita (Viveiro)
CEIP Víctor Sáenz (Mazaricos)
CEIP Condesa de Fenosa (Barco de Valdeorras)
Colegio Mayor Arosa (Santiago de Compostela)
Colegio La Milagrosa (Oleiros)

Galescola (Boiro)
Galescola (O Burgo)
Guardería Infantil Catabois (Ferrol)
CEIP Curros Enríquez (Celanova)
Guardería Infantil Elviña (La Coruña)
Guardería Infantil Playa Jardín (Boiro)
Guardería Infantil Santa María de Oza (La Coruña)
Guardería Infantil Ventorrillo (La Coruña)
Guardería Infantil Santa Susana (Santiago Compostela)
CEIP Doctor Suárez (Fornelo de Montes)

Guardería Infantil Vite (Santiago Compostela)
IES Leliadoura (Ribeira)
IES Pobra (A Pobra)
IES Lamas de Abade (Santiago Compostela)
CEIP Jose María Lage (Ortigueira)
CEIP Antonio Orza Couto (Boqueixón)
CEIP Eulogio Gómez (Ourense)
CEIP Miño (Ourense)

Crego e Monaguillo (Monterrei – Orense)
Rio Blanco (Boiro)
Jealsa (Boiro)
Mollo (Nigrán)
Paquito (Boiro)
Congalsa (Puebla del Caramiñal)